Ženy

p.

družstvo

utkání

V

P

K

sety

míče

body

1.

TJ Svitavy A

36

34

2

0

104:19

2969:2281

102

2.

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

36

25

11

0

83:46

2992:2684

76

3.

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

36

26

10

0

87:50

3118:2688

75

4.

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

36

21

15

0

79:62

3055:2968

64

5.

Orel jednota Letohrad A

36

21

15

0

79:67

3204:3107

59

6.

VO TJ Lanškroun B

36

20

16

0

72:68

3094:3048

55

7.

USK Pardubice A

36

13

23

0

56:81

2848:3014

41

8.

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

36

9

27

0

42:88

2635:2953

30

9.

TJ Sokol Letovice

36

8

28

0

45:93

2804:3170

24

10.

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

36

3

33

0

29:102

2299:3105

14

Pozor, tato skupina se boduje italským bodováním! 

 

1. kolo

1

13.10.2013

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

-

TJ Sokol Letovice

2:3(18,-22,23,-20,-10)

 

2

12.10.2013

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

-

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

3:1(19,16,-15,8)

 

3

12.10.2013

USK Pardubice A

-

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

0:3(-20,-14,-16)

 

4

12.10.2013

Orel jednota Letohrad A

-

TJ Svitavy A

1:3(-14,28,-13,-21)

 

5

12.10.2013

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

-

VO TJ Lanškroun B

1:3(-21,-21,24,-17)

 

 

2. kolo

6

13.10.2013

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

-

TJ Sokol Letovice

3:1(-20,19,19,17)

 

7

12.10.2013

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

-

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

3:0(16,15,19)

 

8

12.10.2013

USK Pardubice A

-

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

0:3(-14,-22,-9)

 

9

12.10.2013

Orel jednota Letohrad A

-

TJ Svitavy A

3:0(21,23,22)

 

10

12.10.2013

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

-

VO TJ Lanškroun B

3:1(23,-18,24,19)

 

 

3. kolo

11

19.10.2013

TJ Sokol Letovice

-

VO TJ Lanškroun B

2:3(-27,25,-23,13,-9)

 

12

19.10.2013

TJ Svitavy A

-

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

3:0(13,9,18)

 

13

19.10.2013

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

-

Orel jednota Letohrad A

2:3(-13,-20,15,23,-13)

 

14

19.10.2013

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

-

USK Pardubice A

1:3(-21,-23,13,-20)

 

15

20.10.2013

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

-

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

3:1(19,12,-27,19)

 

 

4. kolo

16

19.10.2013

TJ Sokol Letovice

-

VO TJ Lanškroun B

0:3(-18,-19,-17)

 

17

19.10.2013

TJ Svitavy A

-

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

3:0(21,16,18)

 

18

19.10.2013

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

-

Orel jednota Letohrad A

1:3(-15,25,-26,-20)

 

19

19.10.2013

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

-

USK Pardubice A

3:1(21,21,-22,14)

 

20

20.10.2013

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

-

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

2:3(14,-22,-12,12,-13)

 

 

5. kolo

21

27.10.2013

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

-

TJ Sokol Letovice

1:3(20,-27,-13,-20)

 

22

26.10.2013

USK Pardubice A

-

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

3:0(12,22,20)

 

23

26.10.2013

Orel jednota Letohrad A

-

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

3:1(-17,10,18,17)

 

24

26.10.2013

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

-

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

1:3(18,-23,-19,-22)

 

25

27.10.2013

VO TJ Lanškroun B

-

TJ Svitavy A

0:3(-14,-23,-23)

 

 

6. kolo

26

27.10.2013

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

-

TJ Sokol Letovice

3:0(27,26,20)

 

27

26.10.2013

USK Pardubice A

-

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

3:1(15,-19,14,24)

 

28

26.10.2013

Orel jednota Letohrad A

-

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

3:2(-24,-19,20,17,14)

 

29

26.10.2013

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

-

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

3:1(24,-23,22,23)

 

30

27.10.2013

VO TJ Lanškroun B

-

TJ Svitavy A

1:3(12,-18,-17,-19)

 

 

7. kolo

31

3.11.2013

TJ Sokol Letovice

-

TJ Svitavy A

1:3 (19,-15,-17,-16)

 

32

2.11.2013

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

-

VO TJ Lanškroun B

3:1 (23,-19,21,19)

 

33

2.11.2013

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

-

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

1:3 (-19,22,-23,-25)

 

34

3.11.2013

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

-

Orel jednota Letohrad A

3:1 (-18,17,16,24)

 

35

3.11.2013

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

-

USK Pardubice A

2:3 (20,-18,-13,16,-12)

 

 

8. kolo

36

3.11.2013

TJ Sokol Letovice

-

TJ Svitavy A

0:3 (-15,-13,-21)

 

37

2.11.2013

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

-

VO TJ Lanškroun B

1:3 (17,-24,-21,-22)

 

38

2.11.2013

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

-

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

3:0 (23,19,25)

 

39

3.11.2013

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

-

Orel jednota Letohrad A

2:3 (-21,19,18,-18,-8)

 

40

3.11.2013

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

-

USK Pardubice A

0:3 (-24,-17,-16)

 

 

9. kolo

41

9.11.2013

USK Pardubice A

-

TJ Sokol Letovice

3:1 (16,-20,20,16)

 

42

9.11.2013

Orel jednota Letohrad A

-

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

3:0 (11,15,9)

 

43

9.11.2013

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

-

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

3:0 (19,17,18)

 

44

10.11.2013

VO TJ Lanškroun B

-

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

3:2 (22,-14,-18,20,12)

 

45

9.11.2013

TJ Svitavy A

-

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

3:0 (18,14,14)

 

 

10. kolo

46

9.11.2013

USK Pardubice A

-

TJ Sokol Letovice

2:3 (-19,21,-23,21,-10)

 

47

9.11.2013

Orel jednota Letohrad A

-

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

3:1 (-23,7,8,14)

 

48

9.11.2013

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

-

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

3:0 (17,22,22)

 

49

10.11.2013

VO TJ Lanškroun B

-

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

0:3 (-25,-25,-17)

 

50

9.11.2013

TJ Svitavy A

-

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

3:0 (21,18,19)

 

 

11. kolo

51

16.11.2013

TJ Sokol Letovice

-

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

0:3 (-21,-23,-15)

 

52

16.11.2013

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

-

TJ Svitavy A

1:3 (-16,-20,14,-17)

 

53

17.11.2013

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

-

VO TJ Lanškroun B

3:0 (18,25,18)

 

54

17.11.2013

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

-

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

0:3 (-13,-19,-13)

 

55

16.11.2013

USK Pardubice A

-

Orel jednota Letohrad A

3:2 (20,20,-20,-22,5)

 

 

12. kolo

56

16.11.2013

TJ Sokol Letovice

-

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

1:3 (-14,-17,21,-14)

 

57

16.11.2013

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

-

TJ Svitavy A

0:3 (-17,-23,-23)

 

58

17.11.2013

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

-

VO TJ Lanškroun B

0:3 (-18,-20,-22)

 

59

17.11.2013

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

-

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

1:3 (20,-10,-15,-27)

 

60

16.11.2013

USK Pardubice A

-

Orel jednota Letohrad A

3:1 (24,21,-20,17)

 

 

13. kolo

61

23.11.2013

Orel jednota Letohrad A

-

TJ Sokol Letovice

3:1 (22,-23,21,22)

 

62

23.11.2013

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

-

USK Pardubice A

3:0 (20,7,18)

 

63

24.11.2013

VO TJ Lanškroun B

-

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

3:1 (14,18,-23,16)

 

64

23.11.2013

TJ Svitavy A

-

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

3:1 (-20,14,21,5)

 

65

23.11.2013

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

-

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

3:1 (-25,10,16,22)

 

 

14. kolo

66

23.11.2013

Orel jednota Letohrad A

-

TJ Sokol Letovice

3:1 (23,-20,22,15)

 

67

23.11.2013

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

-

USK Pardubice A

0:3 (-18,-26,-20)

 

68

24.11.2013

VO TJ Lanškroun B

-

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

3:0 (17,22,19)

 

69

23.11.2013

TJ Svitavy A

-

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

3:1 (22,25,-22,18)

 

70

23.11.2013

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

-

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

3:0 (13,15,9)

 

 

15. kolo

71

30.11.2013

TJ Sokol Letovice

-

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

2:3 (22,-18,24,-24,-11)

 

72

1.12.2013

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

-

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

0:3 (-18,-20,-23)

 

73

1.12.2013

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

-

TJ Svitavy A

0:3 (-21,-12,-14)

 

74

30.11.2013

USK Pardubice A

-

VO TJ Lanškroun B

1:3 (-22,-22,17,-17)

 

75

29.11.2013

Orel jednota Letohrad A

-

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

3:1 (18,-18,21,10)

 

 

16. kolo

76

30.11.2013

TJ Sokol Letovice

-

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

1:3 (16,-15,-18,-14)

 

77

1.12.2013

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

-

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

0:3 (-12,-20,-16)

 

78

1.12.2013

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

-

TJ Svitavy A

0:3 (-14,-14,-8)

 

79

30.11.2013

USK Pardubice A

-

VO TJ Lanškroun B

1:3 (-20,-21,25,-18)

 

80

29.11.2013

Orel jednota Letohrad A

-

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

0:3 (-22,-20,-22)

 

 

17. kolo

81

7.12.2013

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

-

TJ Sokol Letovice

3:0 (17,19,12)

 

82

8.12.2013

VO TJ Lanškroun B

-

Orel jednota Letohrad A

1:3 (-24,-18,16,-19)

 

83

7.12.2013

TJ Svitavy A

-

USK Pardubice A

3:0 (15,16,10)

 

84

7.12.2013

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

-

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

3:1 (18,-19,19,19)

 

85

7.12.2013

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

-

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

3:0 (21,13,13)

 

 

18. kolo

86

7.12.2013

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

-

TJ Sokol Letovice

3:0 (21,12,13)

 

87

8.12.2013

VO TJ Lanškroun B

-

Orel jednota Letohrad A

1:3 (15,-18,-20,-20)

 

88

7.12.2013

TJ Svitavy A

-

USK Pardubice A

3:0 (22,23,19)

 

89

7.12.2013

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

-

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

3:0 (14,11,14)

 

90

7.12.2013

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

-

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

3:0 (22,18,14)

 

 

19. kolo

91

11.1.2014

TJ Sokol Letovice

-

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

0:3 (-20,-23,-24)

 

92

12.1.2014

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

-

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

2:3 (-18,14,-18,24,-11)

 

93

11.1.2014

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

-

USK Pardubice A

3:2 (19,-18,17,-17,10)

 

94

11.1.2014

TJ Svitavy A

-

Orel jednota Letohrad A

3:1 (20,22,-25,21)

 

95

16.2.2014

VO TJ Lanškroun B

-

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

1:3 (-24,20,-22,-28)

 

 

20. kolo

96

11.1.2014

TJ Sokol Letovice

-

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

3:0 (23,17,24)

 

97

12.1.2014

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

-

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

1:3 (-10,-18,21,-25)

 

98

11.1.2014

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

-

USK Pardubice A

3:0 (23,17,18)

 

99

11.1.2014

TJ Svitavy A

-

Orel jednota Letohrad A

3:1 (17,23,-18,16)

 

100

16.2.2014

VO TJ Lanškroun B

-

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

1:3 (23,-24,-22,-15)

 

 

21. kolo

101

19.1.2014

VO TJ Lanškroun B

-

TJ Sokol Letovice

3:2 (11,12,-24,-18,12)

 

102

18.1.2014

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

-

TJ Svitavy A

0:3 (-19,-18,-25)

 

103

18.1.2014

Orel jednota Letohrad A

-

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

1:3 (-16,-25,16,-21)

 

104

18.1.2014

USK Pardubice A

-

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

1:3 (-18,-22,23,-13)

 

105

19.1.2014

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

-

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

0:3 (-16,-17,-19)

 

 

22. kolo

106

19.1.2014

VO TJ Lanškroun B

-

TJ Sokol Letovice

3:1 (19,-23,16,12)

 

107

18.1.2014

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

-

TJ Svitavy A

1:3 (-20,23,-26,-19)

 

108

18.1.2014

Orel jednota Letohrad A

-

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

2:3 (-21,14,-17,23,-8)

 

109

18.1.2014

USK Pardubice A

-

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

1:3 (-17,-16,18,-15)

 

110

19.1.2014

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

-

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

3:1 (-19,25,20,22)

 

 

23. kolo

111

25.1.2014

TJ Sokol Letovice

-

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

3:2 (-17,-22,17,9,6)

 

112

26.1.2014

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

-

USK Pardubice A

3:0 (18,19,20)

 

113

26.1.2014

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

-

Orel jednota Letohrad A

1:3 (-22,17,-17,-20)

 

114

25.1.2014

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

-

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

0:3 (-23,-23,-19)

 

115

25.1.2014

TJ Svitavy A

-

VO TJ Lanškroun B

3:0 (20,14,18)

 

 

24. kolo

116

25.1.2014

TJ Sokol Letovice

-

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

3:0 (22,15,20)

 

117

26.1.2014

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

-

USK Pardubice A

3:2 (22,22,-16,-22,6)

 

118

26.1.2014

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

-

Orel jednota Letohrad A

3:1 (20,-23,21,24)

 

119

25.1.2014

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

-

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

3:2 (23,-21,19,-21,12)

 

120

25.1.2014

TJ Svitavy A

-

VO TJ Lanškroun B

3:0 (13,14,14)

 

 

25. kolo

121

1.2.2014

TJ Svitavy A

-

TJ Sokol Letovice

3:0 (14,14,20)

 

122

2.2.2014

VO TJ Lanškroun B

-

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

1:3 (-19,18,-18,-15)

 

123

1.2.2014

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

-

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

3:2 (20,8,-20,-22,6)

 

124

1.2.2014

Orel jednota Letohrad A

-

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

3:0 (18,23,16)

 

125

1.2.2014

USK Pardubice A

-

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

3:0 (6,16,23)

 

 

26. kolo

126

1.2.2014

TJ Svitavy A

-

TJ Sokol Letovice

3:0 (12,18,9)

 

127

2.2.2014

VO TJ Lanškroun B

-

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

3:1 (18,20,-23,20)

 

128

1.2.2014

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

-

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

2:3 (-22,14,-17,25,-14)

 

129

1.2.2014

Orel jednota Letohrad A

-

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

3:2 (-20,-20,23,16,13)

 

130

1.2.2014

USK Pardubice A

-

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

3:2 (-21,16,16,-21,10)

 

 

27. kolo

131

22.2.2014

TJ Sokol Letovice

-

USK Pardubice A

1:3 (22,-21,-23,-24)

 

132

23.2.2014

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

-

Orel jednota Letohrad A

0:3 (-23,-22,-3)

 

133

23.2.2014

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

-

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

1:3 (21,-19,-17,-25)

 

134

22.2.2014

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

-

VO TJ Lanškroun B

3:1 (14,20,-21,16)

 

135

22.2.2014

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

-

TJ Svitavy A

1:3 (-19,17,-20,-18)

 

 

28. kolo

136

22.2.2014

TJ Sokol Letovice

-

USK Pardubice A

1:3 (-22,-20,18,-20)

 

137

23.2.2014

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

-

Orel jednota Letohrad A

0:3 (-14,-20,-19)

 

138

23.2.2014

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

-

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

0:3 (-12,-16,-23)

 

139

22.2.2014

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

-

VO TJ Lanškroun B

3:1 (21,17,-14,16)

 

140

22.2.2014

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

-

TJ Svitavy A

3:2 (18,-24,21,-19,11)

 

 

29. kolo

141

1.3.2014

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

-

TJ Sokol Letovice

3:0 (18,13,16)

 

142

1.3.2014

TJ Svitavy A

-

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

3:0 (15,25,17)

 

143

2.3.2014

VO TJ Lanškroun B

-

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

3:0 (17,19,18)

 

144

1.3.2014

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

-

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

3:0 (15,8,17)

 

145

1.3.2014

Orel jednota Letohrad A

-

USK Pardubice A

3:2 (22,-19,-22,22,12)

 

 

30. kolo

146

1.3.2014

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

-

TJ Sokol Letovice

3:1 (-23,9,15,21)

 

147

1.3.2014

TJ Svitavy A

-

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

3:2 (-22,-20,9,19,7)

 

148

2.3.2014

VO TJ Lanškroun B

-

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

3:2 (-26,-16,23,22,11)

 

149

1.3.2014

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

-

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

3:0 (10,21,11)

 

150

1.3.2014

Orel jednota Letohrad A

-

USK Pardubice A

3:1 (18,15,-18,18)

 

 

31. kolo

151

8.3.2014

TJ Sokol Letovice

-

Orel jednota Letohrad A

3:1 (-24,18,17,23)

 

152

8.3.2014

USK Pardubice A

-

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

0:3 (-22,-21,-13)

 

153

9.3.2014

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

-

VO TJ Lanškroun B

0:3 (-21,-15,-11)

 

154

9.3.2014

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

-

TJ Svitavy A

0:3 (-16,-19,-24)

 

155

9.3.2014

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

-

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

1:3 (-16,-17,25,-19)

 

 

32. kolo

156

8.3.2014

TJ Sokol Letovice

-

Orel jednota Letohrad A

3:1 (18,-18,15,18)

 

157

8.3.2014

USK Pardubice A

-

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

0:3 (-18,-18,-23)

 

158

9.3.2014

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

-

VO TJ Lanškroun B

2:3 (23,24,-21,-26,-7)

 

159

9.3.2014

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

-

TJ Svitavy A

0:3 (-17,-22,-17)

 

160

9.3.2014

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

-

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

1:3 (-13,-14,23,-11)

 

 

33. kolo

161

15.3.2014

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

-

TJ Sokol Letovice

3:1 (16,24,-17,24)

 

162

15.3.2014

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

-

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

3:0 (10,14,16)

 

163

15.3.2014

TJ Svitavy A

-

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

3:0 (22,17,15)

 

164

16.3.2014

VO TJ Lanškroun B

-

USK Pardubice A

3:0 (19,24,26)

 

165

15.3.2014

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

-

Orel jednota Letohrad A

3:1 (21,24,-21,8)

 

 

34. kolo

166

15.3.2014

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

-

TJ Sokol Letovice

3:1 (25,18,-20,20)

 

167

15.3.2014

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

-

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

2:3 (-19,19,-16,10,-19)

 

168

15.3.2014

TJ Svitavy A

-

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

3:0 (18,14,13)

 

169

16.3.2014

VO TJ Lanškroun B

-

USK Pardubice A

3:2 (20,19,-20,-13,12)

 

170

15.3.2014

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

-

Orel jednota Letohrad A

3:1 (18,16,-22,14)

 

 

35. kolo

171

22.3.2014

TJ Sokol Letovice

-

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

1:3 (-22,-22,24,-22)

 

172

22.3.2014

Orel jednota Letohrad A

-

VO TJ Lanškroun B

3:2 (-20,-24,28,24,6)

 

173

22.3.2014

USK Pardubice A

-

TJ Svitavy A

1:3 (-22,-16,12,-13)

 

174

23.3.2014

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

-

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

2:3 (-16,22,22,-9,-7)

 

175

23.3.2014

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

-

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

0:3 (-21,-16,-9)

 

 

36. kolo

176

22.3.2014

TJ Sokol Letovice

-

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A

1:3 (-17,-18,18,-16)

 

177

22.3.2014

Orel jednota Letohrad A

-

VO TJ Lanškroun B

1:3 (-14,-20,23,-23)

 

178

22.3.2014

USK Pardubice A

-

TJ Svitavy A

0:3 (-20,-16,-23)

 

179

23.3.2014

SK Spartak Slatiňany A

-

TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A

0:3 (-13,-11,-9)

 

180

23.3.2014

TJ Tesla Pardubice A

-

Volejbalový klub Choceň A

0:3 (-20,-14,-20)