Muži

p.

družstvo

utkání

V

P

K

sety

míče

body

1.

TJ Tesla Brno

36

31

5

0

100:27

3033:2428

91

2.

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

36

31

5

0

98:35

3098:2667

89

3.

Volejbal Vyškov

36

29

7

0

93:38

3101:2697

86

4.

VK Žabovřesky

36

23

13

0

85:59

3224:3019

70

5.

VK Tišnov

36

20

16

0

76:65

3060:2980

60

6.

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

36

13

23

0

58:79

2891:3049

40

7.

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

36

12

24

0

52:86

2883:3092

36

8.

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

36

10

26

0

48:85

2812:3051

33

9.

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

36

10

26

0

45:91

2771:3140

30

10.

TJ Sokol Dědice

36

1

35

0

16:106

2229:2979

5

Pozor, tato skupina se boduje italským bodováním! 

 

1. kolo

1

5.10.2013

VK Žabovřesky

-

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

3:0 (17,17,21)

 

2

5.10.2013

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

-

TJ Tesla Brno

2:3(-19,-26,22,20,-14)

 

3

5.10.2013

Volejbal Vyškov

-

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

2:3 (23,18,-17,-13,-11)

 

4

6.10.2013

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

-

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

3:1 (17,23,-22,22)

 

5

5.10.2013

VK Tišnov

-

TJ Sokol Dědice

3:0 (15,13,14)

 

 

2. kolo

6

5.10.2013

VK Žabovřesky

-

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

3:0 (16,15,12)

 

7

5.10.2013

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

-

TJ Tesla Brno

0:3(-14,-16,-23)

 

8

5.10.2013

Volejbal Vyškov

-

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

3:1 (16,-21,23,10)

 

9

6.10.2013

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

-

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

3:2 (12,-24,21,-25,13)

 

10

5.10.2013

VK Tišnov

-

TJ Sokol Dědice

3:0 (12,25,14)

 

 

3. kolo

11

12.10.2013

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

-

TJ Sokol Dědice

3:0(18,22,18)

 

12

12.10.2013

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

-

VK Tišnov

1:3 (21,-19,-21,-25)

 

13

13.10.2013

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

-

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

3:0 (20,17,19)

 

14

12.10.2013

Volejbal Vyškov

-

TJ Tesla Brno

2:3 (-23,-22,28,22,-12)

 

15

12.10.2013

VK Žabovřesky

-

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

3:2 (-19,-18,22,16,13)

 

 

4. kolo

16

12.10.2013

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

-

TJ Sokol Dědice

3:1(-15,20,23,12)

 

17

12.10.2013

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

-

VK Tišnov

2:3 (-16,18,22,-17,-14)

 

18

13.10.2013

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

-

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

3:2 (-23,17,-24,25,12)

 

19

12.10.2013

Volejbal Vyškov

-

TJ Tesla Brno

0:3 (-20,-21,-21)

 

20

12.10.2013

VK Žabovřesky

-

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

3:1 (19,-25,22,16)

 

 

5. kolo

21

19.10.2013

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

-

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

3:1(23,-14,20,17)

 

22

19.10.2013

Volejbal Vyškov

-

VK Žabovřesky

3:1 (-21,17,31,16)

 

23

20.10.2013

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

-

TJ Tesla Brno

0:3 (-16,-18,-14)

 

24

19.10.2013

VK Tišnov

-

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

0:3 (-15,-16,-26)

 

25

19.10.2013

TJ Sokol Dědice

-

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

1:3 (-23,-12,20,-18)

 

 

6. kolo

26

19.10.2013

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

-

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

3:1(19,19,-20,22)

 

27

19.10.2013

Volejbal Vyškov

-

VK Žabovřesky

3:2 (21,22,-24,-15,7)

 

28

20.10.2013

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

-

TJ Tesla Brno

0:3 (-17,-15,-19)

 

29

19.10.2013

VK Tišnov

-

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

2:3 (21,24,-21,-23,-9)

 

30

19.10.2013

TJ Sokol Dědice

-

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

1:3 (-18,-17,24,-15)

 

 

7. kolo

31

2.11.2013

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

-

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

3:0 (25,14,11)

 

32

2.11.2013

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

-

TJ Sokol Dědice

3:0 (11,16,5)

 

33

2.11.2013

TJ Tesla Brno

-

VK Tišnov

3:0 (10,21,28)

 

34

2.11.2013

VK Žabovřesky

-

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

3:0 (21,16,13)

 

35

3.11.2013

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

-

Volejbal Vyškov

1:3 (18,-21,-14,-18)

 

 

8. kolo

36

2.11.2013

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

-

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

3:0 (22,17,25)

 

37

2.11.2013

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

-

TJ Sokol Dědice

3:0 (12,7,16)

 

38

2.11.2013

TJ Tesla Brno

-

VK Tišnov

3:0 (18,16,14)

 

39

2.11.2013

VK Žabovřesky

-

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

3:0 (23,21,11)

 

40

3.11.2013

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

-

Volejbal Vyškov

3:0 (20,26,21)

 

 

9. kolo

41

9.11.2013

Volejbal Vyškov

-

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

3:1 (23,24,-26,22)

 

42

10.11.2013

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

-

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

1:3 (-21,20,-23,-17)

 

43

9.11.2013

VK Tišnov

-

VK Žabovřesky

2:3 (-28,17,-24,23,-11)

 

44

9.11.2013

TJ Sokol Dědice

-

TJ Tesla Brno

0:3 (-18,-19,-19)

 

45

24.10.2013

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

-

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

0:3 (-18,-21,-16)

 

 

10. kolo

46

9.11.2013

Volejbal Vyškov

-

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

3:1 (22,-16,18,18)

 

47

10.11.2013

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

-

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

2:3 (10,17,-21,-21,-6)

 

48

9.11.2013

VK Tišnov

-

VK Žabovřesky

3:2 (-24,24,23,-20,12)

 

49

9.11.2013

TJ Sokol Dědice

-

TJ Tesla Brno

0:3 (-20,-20,-13)

 

50

7.11.2013

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

-

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

0:3 (-21,-23,-19)

 

 

11. kolo

51

16.11.2013

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

-

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

1:3 (-21,25,-20,-28)

 

52

10.11.2013

TJ Tesla Brno

-

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

3:0 (17,22,15)

 

53

16.11.2013

VK Žabovřesky

-

TJ Sokol Dědice

3:0 (18,12,22)

 

54

16.11.2013

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

-

VK Tišnov

1:3 (-20,-22,19,-21)

 

55

16.11.2013

Volejbal Vyškov

-

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

3:0 (19,21,17)

 

 

12. kolo

56

16.11.2013

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

-

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

2:3 (22,-24,-16,19,-13)

 

57

10.11.2013

TJ Tesla Brno

-

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

3:0 (21,17,15)

 

58

16.11.2013

VK Žabovřesky

-

TJ Sokol Dědice

3:1 (18,20,-22,15)

 

59

16.11.2013

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

-

VK Tišnov

2:3 (17,-22,19,-17,-9)

 

60

16.11.2013

Volejbal Vyškov

-

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

3:0 (17,22,9)

 

 

13. kolo

61

24.11.2013

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

-

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

1:3 (-24,-24,22,-22)

 

62

23.11.2013

VK Tišnov

-

Volejbal Vyškov

0:3 (-31,-22,-18)

 

63

23.11.2013

TJ Sokol Dědice

-

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

0:3 (-18,-14,-12)

 

64

23.11.2013

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

-

VK Žabovřesky

1:3 (24,-15,-8,-12)

 

65

14.12.2013

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

-

TJ Tesla Brno

3:2 (26,16,-16,-17,12)

 

 

14. kolo

66

24.11.2013

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

-

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

2:3 (-18,24,-22,19,-13)

 

67

23.11.2013

VK Tišnov

-

Volejbal Vyškov

2:3 (23,24,-19,-16,-13)

 

68

23.11.2013

TJ Sokol Dědice

-

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

1:3 (-21,-14,22,-14)

 

69

23.11.2013

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

-

VK Žabovřesky

1:3 (-17,23,-14,-25)

 

70

14.12.2013

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

-

TJ Tesla Brno

3:1 (21,-16,23,23)

 

 

15. kolo

71

30.11.2013

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

-

TJ Tesla Brno

0:3 (-19,-15,-20)

 

72

30.11.2013

VK Žabovřesky

-

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

0:3 (-20,-14,-22)

 

73

30.11.2013

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

-

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

3:0 (22,18,21)

 

74

30.11.2013

Volejbal Vyškov

-

TJ Sokol Dědice

3:0 (14,16,17)

 

75

1.12.2013

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

-

VK Tišnov

3:2 (-23,-17,20,23,9)

 

 

16. kolo

76

30.11.2013

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

-

TJ Tesla Brno

2:3 (14,-23,17,-14,-10)

 

77

30.11.2013

VK Žabovřesky

-

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

2:3 (21,-18,19,-21,-11)

 

78

30.11.2013

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

-

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

3:2 (-20,21,22,-15,12)

 

79

30.11.2013

Volejbal Vyškov

-

TJ Sokol Dědice

3:0 (21,19,16)

 

80

1.12.2013

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

-

VK Tišnov

0:3 (-22,-11,-20)

 

 

17. kolo

81

7.12.2013

VK Tišnov

-

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

3:0 (16,23,16)

 

82

7.12.2013

TJ Sokol Dědice

-

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

2:3 (25,-17,20,-16,-18)

 

83

7.12.2013

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

-

Volejbal Vyškov

1:3 (-22,-17,20,-14)

 

84

7.12.2013

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

-

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

3:1 (16,25,-15,21)

 

85

7.12.2013

TJ Tesla Brno

-

VK Žabovřesky

2:3 (-27,25,19,-22,-15)

 

 

18. kolo

86

7.12.2013

VK Tišnov

-

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

3:0 (16,21,18)

 

87

7.12.2013

TJ Sokol Dědice

-

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

2:3 (21,-12,20,-17,-5)

 

88

7.12.2013

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

-

Volejbal Vyškov

1:3 (-21,18,-18,-15)

 

89

7.12.2013

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

-

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

3:0 (13,19,19)

 

90

7.12.2013

TJ Tesla Brno

-

VK Žabovřesky

3:1 (13,-23,22,13)

 

 

19. kolo

91

11.1.2014

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

-

VK Žabovřesky

1:3 (-14,-23,24,-24)

 

92

11.1.2014

TJ Tesla Brno

-

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

3:0 (18,22,19)

 

93

11.1.2014

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

-

Volejbal Vyškov

3:0 (24,18,19)

 

94

16.1.2014

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

-

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

0:3 (-21,-20,-16)

 

95

11.1.2014

TJ Sokol Dědice

-

VK Tišnov

0:3 (-15,-19,-17)

 

 

20. kolo

96

11.1.2014

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

-

VK Žabovřesky

0:3 (-12,-19,-27)

 

97

11.1.2014

TJ Tesla Brno

-

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

3:0 (17,17,17)

 

98

11.1.2014

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

-

Volejbal Vyškov

3:1 (-22,22,24,20)

 

99

23.1.2014

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

-

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

1:3 (-17,18,-23,-19)

 

100

11.1.2014

TJ Sokol Dědice

-

VK Tišnov

0:3 (-19,-12,-26)

 

 

21. kolo

101

18.1.2014

TJ Sokol Dědice

-

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

3:1 (24,-18,20,22)

 

102

18.1.2014

VK Tišnov

-

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

2:3 (-24,-16,20,5,-13)

 

103

19.1.2014

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

-

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

1:3 (19,-12,-14,-17)

 

104

18.1.2014

TJ Tesla Brno

-

Volejbal Vyškov

1:3 (21,-19,-17,-15)

 

105

18.1.2014

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

-

VK Žabovřesky

1:3 (-24,-15,20,-16)

 

 

22. kolo

106

18.1.2014

TJ Sokol Dědice

-

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

0:3 (-16,-21,-16)

 

107

18.1.2014

VK Tišnov

-

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

2:3 (17,-19,20,-17,-14)

 

108

19.1.2014

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

-

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

1:3 (22,-16,-24,-21)

 

109

18.1.2014

TJ Tesla Brno

-

Volejbal Vyškov

3:1 (23,21,-25,24)

 

110

18.1.2014

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

-

VK Žabovřesky

2:3 (-22,21,-17,19,-13)

 

 

23. kolo

111

25.1.2014

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

-

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

3:1 (21,-20,22,25)

 

112

25.1.2014

VK Žabovřesky

-

Volejbal Vyškov

2:3 (-22,23,18,-19,-7)

 

113

25.1.2014

TJ Tesla Brno

-

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

3:0 (17,22,16)

 

114

25.1.2014

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

-

VK Tišnov

2:3 (-22,24,11,-22,-12)

 

115

25.1.2014

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

-

TJ Sokol Dědice

3:1 (20,23,-17,20)

 

 

24. kolo

116

25.1.2014

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

-

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

3:1 (23,18,-11,23)

 

117

25.1.2014

VK Žabovřesky

-

Volejbal Vyškov

0:3 (-23,-23,-19)

 

118

25.1.2014

TJ Tesla Brno

-

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

3:0 (14,13,15)

 

119

25.1.2014

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

-

VK Tišnov

3:0 (16,20,21)

 

120

25.1.2014

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

-

TJ Sokol Dědice

3:1 (15,24,-23,23)

 

 

25. kolo

121

8.2.2014

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

-

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

3:1 (23,22,-18,20)

 

122

8.2.2014

TJ Sokol Dědice

-

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

0:3 (-23,-9,-14)

 

123

8.2.2014

VK Tišnov

-

TJ Tesla Brno

1:3 (-14,21,-22,-16)

 

124

9.2.2014

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

-

VK Žabovřesky

3:2 (22,22,-19,-21,10)

 

125

8.2.2014

Volejbal Vyškov

-

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

3:0 (15,18,14)

 

 

26. kolo

126

8.2.2014

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

-

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

3:2 (-21,18,-16,21,13)

 

127

8.2.2014

TJ Sokol Dědice

-

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

0:3 (-21,-19,-17)

 

128

8.2.2014

VK Tišnov

-

TJ Tesla Brno

1:3 (20,-22,-15,-17)

 

129

9.2.2014

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

-

VK Žabovřesky

0:3 (-27,-22,-19)

 

130

8.2.2014

Volejbal Vyškov

-

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

3:0 (18,14,18)

 

 

27. kolo

131

1.3.2014

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

-

Volejbal Vyškov

1:3 (-22,21,-17,-14)

 

132

1.3.2014

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

-

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

1:3 (-21,24,-20,-18)

 

133

1.3.2014

VK Žabovřesky

-

VK Tišnov

3:2 (-22,17,21,-15,7)

 

134

1.3.2014

TJ Tesla Brno

-

TJ Sokol Dědice

3:0 (22,17,13)

 

135

1.3.2014

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

-

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

3:1 (-21,16,19,18)

 

 

28. kolo

136

1.3.2014

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

-

Volejbal Vyškov

0:3 (-17,-23,-20)

 

137

1.3.2014

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

-

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

3:2 (-20,-23,24,18,9)

 

138

1.3.2014

VK Žabovřesky

-

VK Tišnov

2:3 (20,-23,15,-17,-11)

 

139

1.3.2014

TJ Tesla Brno

-

TJ Sokol Dědice

3:0 (19,17,12)

 

140

1.3.2014

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

-

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

3:0 (21,16,17)

 

 

29. kolo

141

8.3.2014

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

-

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

3:0 (17,21,25)

 

142

6.3.2014

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

-

TJ Tesla Brno

0:3 (-23,-14,-16)

 

143

8.3.2014

TJ Sokol Dědice

-

VK Žabovřesky

1:3 (23,-21,-23,-18)

 

144

8.3.2014

VK Tišnov

-

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

3:0 (21,23,21)

 

145

9.3.2014

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

-

Volejbal Vyškov

1:3 (23,-20,-20,-18)

 

 

30. kolo

146

8.3.2014

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

-

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

3:0 (22,18,16)

 

147

13.3.2014

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

-

TJ Tesla Brno

3:1 (22,25,-11,20)

 

148

8.3.2014

TJ Sokol Dědice

-

VK Žabovřesky

0:3 (-18,-20,-17)

 

149

8.3.2014

VK Tišnov

-

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

3:1 (-23,14,22,17)

 

150

9.3.2014

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

-

Volejbal Vyškov

0:3 (-22,-21,-23)

 

 

31. kolo

151

15.3.2014

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

-

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

3:1 (23,18,-22,25)

 

152

15.3.2014

Volejbal Vyškov

-

VK Tišnov

3:0 (18,21,21)

 

153

15.3.2014

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

-

TJ Sokol Dědice

3:0 (22,21,23)

 

154

15.3.2014

VK Žabovřesky

-

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

3:1 (22,-18,18,17)

 

155

15.3.2014

TJ Tesla Brno

-

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

3:0 (15,24,21)

 

 

32. kolo

156

15.3.2014

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

-

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

1:3 (-24,-17,19,-22)

 

157

15.3.2014

Volejbal Vyškov

-

VK Tišnov

3:0 (26,12,23)

 

158

15.3.2014

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

-

TJ Sokol Dědice

3:0 (19,16,15)

 

159

15.3.2014

VK Žabovřesky

-

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

3:0 (18,22,14)

 

160

15.3.2014

TJ Tesla Brno

-

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

3:0 (19,14,11)

 

 

33. kolo

161

20.3.2014

TJ Tesla Brno

-

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

3:0 (16,18,21)

 

162

22.3.2014

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

-

VK Žabovřesky

3:0 (18,26,26)

 

163

22.3.2014

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

-

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

3:1 (23,-19,12,21)

 

164

22.3.2014

TJ Sokol Dědice

-

Volejbal Vyškov

0:3 (-15,-23,-20)

 

165

22.3.2014

VK Tišnov

-

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

3:0 (20,27,19)

 

 

34. kolo

166

25.3.2014

TJ Tesla Brno

-

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

3:0 (18,15,10)

 

167

22.3.2014

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

-

VK Žabovřesky

2:3 (-25,15,23,-17,-22)

 

168

22.3.2014

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

-

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

0:3 (-20,-22,-22)

 

169

22.3.2014

TJ Sokol Dědice

-

Volejbal Vyškov

1:3 (-21,-16,20,-15)

 

170

22.3.2014

VK Tišnov

-

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

3:2 (20,-20,-20,13,14)

 

 

35. kolo

171

29.3.2014

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

-

VK Tišnov

0:3 (-13,-16,-23)

 

172

30.3.2014

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

-

TJ Sokol Dědice

3:0 (17,13,23)

 

173

29.3.2014

Volejbal Vyškov

-

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

3:0 (19,17,14)

 

174

29.3.2014

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

-

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

0:3 (-20,-15,-20)

 

175

29.3.2014

VK Žabovřesky

-

TJ Tesla Brno

2:3 (-18,22,23,-15,-12)

 

 

36. kolo

176

29.3.2014

VK Moravská Slávia Brno

-

VK Tišnov

2:3 (18,-23,-19,20,-6)

 

177

30.3.2014

TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna

-

TJ Sokol Dědice

3:0 (13,16,22)

 

178

29.3.2014

Volejbal Vyškov

-

TJ Sokol Brno - jih

3:0 (25,26,11)

 

179

29.3.2014

TSR TJ Sokol Letovice

-

TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav Brno

1:3 (20,-19,-17,-16)

 

180

29.3.2014

VK Žabovřesky

-

TJ Tesla Brno

0:3 (-13,-15,-19)